Next match: v 1st Jan k/o1.00am
Scottish Hydro Electric Caledonia League Division 2 (Midlands) 2008/09
PosTeamPldWDLFATBLBPDPts
1Alloa 21191195113113082091
2Harris 22170568216513351784
3Carnoustie22151660822010338875
4Strathspey21130864239710324565
5Waid2011185163228319457
6Fife Southern2111284202866213456
7-ATHOLL-221101146457982-11554 * - points deduction
8Panmure20811144443664844
9Montrose1982940860670-19843
10Bannockburn22511624580411-55924 * - points deduction
11Arbroath22311820181834-61721
12Stobswell22102114295913-8178
site by Athollsweb